Geboortejaar 2001 – 2005

 

Naam Voornaam Geb.jaar Kleurentotem Adjectief Totem
De Roover Siebe 2001 Vuurmaanrode Astrante Arasari
Van Hove Olivia 2001 Cambricaoranje Ongeremde Avahi
Thaler Fanny 2000 Plumeriawitte Levenslustige Steenbok
Desmet Lotte 2001 Tulipa Tardagele Tierige Tuimelaar
Donck Ewoud 2001 Mauna Loarode Vrijpostige Arend
Van der Stede Femke 2001 Calendullaoranje Aimabele Eekhoorn
Dewettinck Sanne 2001 Umbarioranje Wilskrachtige Honingbij
Lemeur Maxim 2001 Serene Caracara
Versieck Lucas 2001 Bojerigele Ludieke Steppelemming
Dhondt Maud 2001 Vesuviaanse Coscoroba
Gorgon Zoë 2001 Mondriaangele Sprekende Simia
Van Parys Silke 2001 Cano Cristalesrode Pittige Sifaka
Van De Velde Oscar 2000 Fiere Kameel
Brion Lennert 2001 Tinctoriusblauwe Merkwaardige Sneeuwhoen
Cispa Thibault 2001 Goelijke Perdix
Van de Stede Arne 2002 Guitig Leeuwaapje
De Varé Marie 2002 Blijhartige Pica Pica
De Meyer Lowiek 2002 Toegewijde Orang-Oetan
Vanhoutte Quinten 2002 Hop
Vanden Hautte Marthe 2002 Fleurige Palmtortel
Van Durme Lobke 2002 Joyeus Winterkoninkje
Hanoulle Joppe 2002 Vergenoegde Cholo
Peté Thibo 2002 Parmante Jak
De Clercq Benoît 2002 Vrijmoedige Wolf
Van Belle Mats 2002 Vernuftige Stekelstaarteend
Standaert Gentiel 2002 Toegenegen Penseelaapje
Matthys Brent 2002 Schrandere Schroefhoorngeit
Martens Emrys 2002 Verwoede Collie
Duytschaever Charles 2002 Zorgeloze Stekelstaarteekhoorn
Bearelle Kobe 2002 Onbevangen Griend
Maudens Tiesj 2002 Stoeise Beloega
Verbanck Wout 2002 Schalkse Jariboe
Ampe Elias 2003 Genoeglijke Labrador
Artois Vital 2003 Bloeddrupje
Bauts Jana 2003 Onomwonden Conejo
De Backer Brecht 2003 Amicale Flicka
De Neve Amanuel 2003 Aanstekelijke Bergduivel
Desmet Tuur 2003 Sociabele Spitsvogel
Donck Flor-Jan 2003 Vermakelijke Klipzwaluw
Hoste Luka 2003 Ontluikende Garza
Kesteleyn Margaux 2003 Meles
Lemeur Louis 2003 Gewinzoekende Gnoe
Potvin Thibaut 2003 Ondwingbare Drongo
Sobry Maximiliaan 2003 Eigenwillige Kiang
Van Bastelaere Amelia 2003 Jolige Kavka
Vanderplasschen Thiemen 2003 Lucide Tragopaan
Vanvooren Wannes 2003 Appolinische Bergbever
Vermeire Milan 2003 Onweerhouden Steenbok
Van Hove Dries 2003 Kloeke Beer
Bearelle Janne 2004 Argali
Bosteels Alixe 2004 Stokstaartje
De Varé Clara 2004 Pinguïn
De Waele Wout 2004 Arassari
Dewettinck Luka 2004 Kulungu
Hanoulle Bent 2004 Tapir
Heijse Nan 2004 Gazelle
Peté Mathis 2004 Roek
Timmermans Arthur 2004 Beermarter
Timmermans Ben 2004 Schoenbekooievaar
Van Belle Ilias 2004 Snoek
Van Bogaert Eline 2004 Waterhond
Van Durme Korneel 2004 Groenvink
Van Parys Kato 2004 Wasbeer
Verhelst Charlotte 2004 Saiga
Verhille Bent 2004 Beo
Bisschop Warre 2005 Tamandua
Debeuf Finn 2005 Cobaye
De Decker Joran 2006 Scholekster
De Meyer Aaron 2005 Ictis
Dendooven Luiz 2005 Brulaap
De Waele Bram 2005 Streepmuis
Donck Achiel 2005 Gibbon
Ampe Theresa 2005 Vicoenja
Martens Tim 2005 Punarinta
Piscador Louis 2005 Bongo
Samson Jan 2005 Mungo
Vanderplasschen Louwie 2005 Arend
Vandewalle Daan 2005 Coëndou