Geboortejaar 2001 – 2005

 

Naam Voornaam Geb.jaar Kleurentotem Adjectief Totem
De Roover Siebe 2001 Bloedmaanrode Astrante Arassari
Van Hove Olivia 2001 Cambricaoranje Ongeremde Avahi
Thaler Fanny 2000 Plumeriawitte Levenslustige Steenbok
Desmet Lotte 2001 Tulipa Tardagele Tierige Tuimelaar
Donck Ewoud 2001 Mauna Loarode Vrijpostige Arend
Van der Stede Femke 2001 Calendulaoranje Aimabele Eekhoorn
Dewettinck Sanne 2001 Ubarioranje Wilskrachtige Honingbij
Lemeur Maxim 2001 Serene Caracara
Versieck Lucas 2001 Bojerigele Ludieke Steppelemming
Dhondt Maud 2001 Vesuviaanse Coscoroba
Gorgon Zoë 2001 Mondriaangele Sprekende Simia
Van Parys Silke 2001 Cano Cristalesrode Pittige Sifaka
Van De Velde Oscar 2000 Fiere Kameel
Brion Lennert 2001 Tinctoriusblauwe Merkwaardige Sneeuwhoen
Cispa Thibault 2001 Goelijke Perdix
Van der Stede Arne 2002 Oxycephalumgroen Guitig Leeuwaapje
De Varé Marie 2002 Bandolagele Blijhartige Pica Pica
De Meyer Lowiek 2002 Ouzoudoranje Toegewijde Orang-Oetan
Vanhoutte Quinten 2002 Hop
Vanden Hautte Marthe 2002 Californicagele Fleurige Palmtortel
Van Durme Lobke 2002 Hachidorigeel Joyeus Winterkoninkje
Hanoulle Joppe 2002 Azureusblauwe Vergenoegde Cholo
Peté Thibo 2002 Parmante Jak
De Clercq Benoît 2002 Zonnewindrode Vrijmoedige Wolf
Van Belle Mats 2002 Cyanocittawitte Vernuftige Stekelstaarteend
Standaert Gentiel 2002 Toegenegen Penseelaapje
Timmermans Ralf 2002 Las médulasoranje Ongedwongen Steltral
Matthys Brent 2002 Svartifosswitte Schrandere Schroefhoorngeit
Martens Emrys 2002 Nyiragongovulkaangroene Verwoede Collie
Duytschaever Charles 2002 Zorgeloze Stekelstaarteekhoorn
Bearelle Kobe 2002 Kaaimantejugroene Onbevangen Griend
Maudens Tiesj 2002 Stoeise Beloega
Verbanck Wout 2002 Agalychnis spurelligroene Schalkse Jariboe
Ampe Elias 2003 Genoeglijke Labrador
Bonne Amélie 2003 Bedachtzame Slechtvalk
Artois Vital 2003 Bloeddrupje
Bauts Jana 2003 Onomwonden Conejo
De Backer Brecht 2003 Amicale Flicka
De Neve Amanuel 2003 Aanstekelijke Bergduivel
Desmet Tuur 2003 Sociabele Spitsvogel
Donck Flor-Jan 2003 Vermakelijke Klipzwaluw
Hoste Luka 2003 Ontluikende Garza
Kesteleyn Margaux 2003 Fidele Meles
Lemeur Louis 2003 Gewinzoekende Gnoe
Potvin Thibaut 2003 Ondwingbare Drongo
Sobry Maximiliaan 2003 Eigenwillige Kiang
Van Bastelaere Amelia 2003 Jolige Kavka
Vanderplasschen Thiemen 2003 Lucide Tragopaan
Vanvooren Wannes 2003 Appolinische Bergbever
Vermeire Milan 2003 Onweerhouden Steenbok
Van Hove Dries 2003 Kloeke Beer
Bearelle Janne 2004 Goedgunstige Argali
Bosteels Alixe 2004 Fiks Stokstaartje
De Varé Clara 2004 Innige Pinguïn
De Waele Wout 2004 Tartende Arassari
Dewettinck Luka 2004 Minnelijke Kulungu
Hanoulle Bent 2004 Zelfbewuste Tapir
Heijse Nan 2004 Trouwhartige Gazelle
Peté Mathis 2004 Olijke Roek
Timmermans Arthur 2004 Vrije Beermarter
Timmermans Ben 2004 Gedegen Schoenbekooievaar
Van Belle Ilias 2004 Fanatieke Snoek
Van Bogaert Eline 2004 Waterhond
Van Durme Korneel 2004 Stoeise Groenvink
Van Parys Kato 2004 Pientere Wasbeer
Verhelst Charlotte 2004 Gedecideerde Saiga
Verhille Bent 2004 Spitante Beo
Crapé Mathéo 2005 Fodi
Fruyt Marthe 2005 Dartele Conejo
Kesteleyn Maxine 2005 Prettige Zebra
Gerniers Victor 2005 Korkaburra
Le Rycke Aubry 2005 Welwillende Kasasagi
Bisschop Warre 2005 Tamandua
Debeuf Finn 2005 Zachtzinnige Cobaye
De Decker Joran 2006 Vernuftige Scholekster
De Meyer Aaron 2005 Onstuimige Ictis
Dendooven Luiz 2005 Laconieke Brulaap
De Waele Bram 2005 Doortastende Streepmuis
Donck Achiel 2005 Ongestoorde Gibbon
Ampe Theresa 2005 Openhartige Vicoenja
Martens Tim 2005 Ambivalente Punarinta
Piscador Louis 2005 Geresigneerde Bongo
Samson Jan 2005 Mungo
Vanderplasschen Louwie 2005 Scherpzinnige Arend
Vandewalle Daan 2005 Welberaden Coëndou